专升本教育学历年参考及答案(江西专升本教育学历年参考及答案)




专升本教育学历年真题及答案,江西专升本教育学历年真题及答案专升本:大学英语

答案来自考生回忆,仅供参考。

1-5 DACBD 6-10ABDCB

11-15ADBBD 16-20CBAAC

21-25CADBD 26-30ABCBC

31-35ABCBG 36-40DACBD

41-45BACBD 46-50DDDAC

51-55BABAD 56-60ACHED

I. Phonetics(50points)

Directions: In Bach of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or combinations manked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify theone that is different in pronuneiatiot.Mark your answer by blackeningthe corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

1.A. game B. late C. trade D.have

【答案】D

2.A. there B. thick C. thank D. thirty

【答案】A

3.A. useless B. endless C. unless D.hopeless

【答案】C

4.A.cool B.flood C.food D. moon

【答案】B

5.A.easy B.noisy C.bysy D. fantasy

【答案】B

II. Vocabulary and Structure( 15 points)

Directions:Therefare 15 incomplete sentences in this section. For leach sentence there are four choices marked A,B,C and D- Choose one answer that best completes the sentenceand blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

6.This testis esigned for student()native language is not English.

A. whose B.whom C. to whom D. to whose

【答案】A

7.while()along the shore, I found a lot of sea shells.

A.walk B.walking C. to walk D. walked

【答案】B

8. The sweater she recfived in the end differed( )the one she had seen online.

A.by B.in C.with D. from

【答案】D

9. there are numerous websites on the Internet___you can learn haw to cook

A.that B.when C.where D.which

【答案】C

10. The writer's first book is___popular than his second one

A.so B.less C.such D.much

【答案】B

11. Tom is a careless person.He forgot___the door again when he went out yesterday

A.to look B.loking C.to have locked D. having locke

【答案】B

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

III.Cloze(30points)

Directions: For each blank in the following passage, there are four choices marked A, B,C and D.Choose the one that is most suitable and mark your answer by blackening thecorresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

21-35更新中

IV. Reading Comprehension (60 points)

Directions: Therellare five reading passages in this part. Each passage is followed by four questions. For each question there are four suggested answers marked A, B, C and D. Choose thebest answer and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

第一篇

When my daughter first began competing in school chess tournaments,I often chatted with eter parents.Sometimes, d ask if they played chess, themselves.Usually,the reply was no. When I volunteered that I was learning to play, their tone was cheerfully joking:" Good luck with that!" , If this game is so good fopylds, why are adults ignoring it? Seeing someone playing smart phone games. I wanted to say,' why are you haring your kids do chess while you do that?"

Sure,we parents had work to do,work that helped pay for the lessons our kids were enjoying. But,I also wondered if we were sending a subtle message,that learning was for the young. During one tourngament,I saw a group of parents They were playing chess! Just then , a group of kids passed me : " why are aoults learningchess?" One asked,in a vaguely teasing tone.

I was tired of sitting on the sidelines. I wanted in, And that is how I got a membership care and started throwing myself in. Early on, I was nervous,even master can sometimes play badly," as one Grandmaster(国际象棋大师) put it""a fan never." And fan Iwas.1t was three hours of concentration and thinking. whit my phone off.It felt like a gym for the brain.

Being a beginner can be hard at any age, but it gets harder. The Phrase "adult beginner" has an air gentle pity. It implies the learning of something that you should have perhaps already learned.

36. what can we learn about other parents from their remarks in para 1?

A. they were indifferent to about learners

B.they agreed on the idea of learning chess,

C.they gave congratulations to the adult lessons

D.they thought it odd for an adult to learn chess

37.what was a group of parents doing one tournament in para.2()

A. playing chess

B. enjoying cheatting

C.watching kid play chess

D. helping kids with their lessons

38. Which of the following is closes in meaning to "stting the sidelines" in para 3.

A Not being noticed

B Expressing vague ideas

C Not being involved.

D.Follwing what others do.

39 What did writer think of his experience of learning to play chess?

A、It helped him remain calm.

B、It helped him train his brain.

C.It made him proud of himself

D、It made him question himself.

【答案】B

第二篇

There's an old fixed understanding about the difference between cats and days.Dogs are loving and loyal,while cats are aloof and in different.Most cat people.However,probadly disagree,Overal,cat research suggests cats doifrom emotional bands with their owners.Cats seen to experience separation anxiety,respond to their owners' voices more than to strangers' and look for can fort when scared.

But a new study reveals a more complicated picture of our relationship with cats. A dapting a method previously used to studys dogs.

40.what do most cat people probably disagree with according to para 1.

A.Cats are strange

B.Cats are loving

C.Cats are caring

D.Cats are cold

41.what does most research above cats show.

A.They don't heed their owners'attention.

B.They are emotionally attached to their owners

C.They don't experience separation anxiety as days do.

D.They respond to their owner's voices less than days do.

【答案】B

42、 what can be leaned from the study?

A. cats take food no matter who feeds them

B. Cats refuse food from unhelpful strangers

C. Dogs refuse food from these who anger them

D. Dogs take food no matter how they are treated

43. What should we do to better understand cats, according to the last paragraph ?

A.To treat them as fiends

B. To compare the with dogs

C.To regard them as animals

D. To care about their behavior

第三篇

更新中

第四篇

In 1542, Francisco de orellana led the first European voyage down the Amazon River.During this voyage the explorer met a lot of resistance(抵抗) from the local Indians.In one particular tribe the women fighter were so fierce that they drove their male fighter in front of them with spears.Thus the river the was named after the famous women fighters of the ancient Greek stories, the Amazons.

This voyage also started our wonder of the greatest river and the largest area of rainforest on the world. About 20% of all freshwater carried to the oceans is from the Amazon River.The Amazon basin is the world' s largest,about the size of Europe.The river is a product of the rainy season,which brings huge rains every summer.This also produces a large area of rainforest,which supports the largest number of diverse plants and animals of any area in the world.The Amazon rainforest is also important when it comes to the future of global warming,as it is a huge natural store of carbon.Up until recently it was thought that the Amazon had fully grown and thus couled not take up any more CO2.Experiments have shown this could be wrong and that the Amazon rainforest might be sucking up anadditional five tons of CO2 from the atmosphere per hectare(公顷)per year.This is because plants react favorably to increased CO2;because it is the raw material for photosynthesis(光合作用),the more of it the better.So having more coz in the atmosphere acts like a fertilizer, stimulating plant growth. Because of the size of the Amazon rainforest, it seems that presently it is taking up a large percentage of our CO2 pollution in the atmosphere,about 75% of the world' s car pollution.

48:After whom the Amazon River named?

A.They Indian women fighters.

B.They store heat.

C.They both help plants grow.

D.They both gause global warming.

【答案】C

50.Which of the following statement is ture?

A.The Amazon basin is the largest in the world

B.The Amazon River causes huge rains every summer

C.The Amazon!rainforest supports about 20% of the worid's

D.The Amazon River carries 75% of the world'swater to oceams

【答案】A

51.what is implied in the last paragraph?

A.The Amazon rainforest may disappear soon

B.The Amazonmay take up more CO2 in he furture

C.The size of the Amazon basin may become small

D.People may change the name of the Amazon River

第五篇

The AIDA model is the foundation of modern marketing and advertising practice.It outcines the four basic steps that can be used to persuade potential to make a purchase. The first three steps lie in creating attention(A) derecoping interest (i),and bulilding desire(D) for the product,before the tourth step-the" call to action"(A)-tells them exacly how and where to buy .AIDA can channel thecustomer's feelings through each stage of the communicationprocess toward reaching a sale.

Attracting the customer's attention is the first challenge and this maybe achieved by using an attracting phrase. offering a discount of some thing for free,or demons Hating how a problem Lan be solved. Once someone's attention has been seized, it must be turned into read interest,This is best done by providing a brief description of the product's benefits to the consumer rather than simply listing the product's main features,problem-solving claims,or that desire to be met the means to buy,on website advertising.This might be a direct link,on TVor print,it may be a website or telephone number.

In the movie industry, the stages of AIDA are used to great effect.Movie studios after begin their marketing campaigns monts in advance which develop in tekest by offering in attractive glimpse of the movie without giving too much away Desire is inspired by the release of the full previewWhich care fully designed to show the exciting moments of the movie,from special effects to humorous lines of dialogue on the opening weekend advertisements in news papers and on television focus on the movie's release ,inviting the consumer to go and buy a ticket

52.What is the purpose of creating the AIDA model?

53.Which of the following can turn customers' attention into real interest?

54.In which stage of the AIDA model are giant posters used?

55.What is the writor's tone in introducing the AIDA model?

A.How can I Help you B.Where do you live C.Can you arrange a wake-up call at 6 a.m. D.ls that all E.What else can thelp you with F.Have your fim is hed G.Who is that H.What is your room number

Clerk:Hello this is the front desk _56_?

Brown:Hello I need to catch a place tomorrow at 9a.m._57_?

Clerk:of course_58_?

Brown:Room432

Clerk:OK.We will call you the_59_?

Brown:Yes.l Need a taxi for 7 a.m.could you do me a favor?

Clerk:No Problem_60_?

Brown:Yes.thanks your help)

Clerk:lt's my pleasure.

【答案】56 G、57 C、58 H、60 D

61.作文:

你(LiYuan)周一因为要去参加演讲比赛,不能上外教(Professor Smith)的写作课。给他发一封E-mail

内容包含:

1.请假并表示歉意

2.解释不能上课的原因,如比赛的重压性

3.承诺会自学所缺内容并按时交作业

4.祝他愉快

【范文】

Dear Teacher,

I have a compete this Monday;, so I have to give up your important class to join this compete.lam worrying about how to improve competition,so I decide to find a enough time to improve after this compete.

Please understand the reason why I asked for leave. I have prepared for this contest for a long time. The competition for the speech contest is so fierce that I need to go all out. In the face of this pressure, I have to ask for leave from the teacher and hope that the teacher will approve Ipromise that I will make up the missing course content and submit the homework in time when I come back from the competition. I hope you will approve again Your student

Li Yuan

专升本:大学语文(部分版)

一、选择题:1~20小题,每小题2分,共40分。在每小题给出的四个选项中,只有一项是符合题目要求的,把所选项前的字母填在题后的括号内。

4.冰心的原名是什么()

A.谢冰莹

B.谢冰心

C.谢玉莹

D.谢婉莹

5.文学史上并极为“世界三大短篇小说之王”的是()

A.欧、莫、契河夫

B.莫、契、鲁

C.爱伦·坡、海明威、果戈里

D.卡夫卡、果戈里、都德

7.下列选项中,关于《风波》叙述正确的一项是()

A…..反映了辛亥革命后农民觉醒的….…

B.七斤 是…反抗任务代表

C.江南 社会风俗画卷

D.九斤 社会美好愿望

四、作文(每题50分,共1题,共50分)

39.阅读下面的材料,根据要求作文。

作文重庆的山火终于被扑灭了。对于重庆人来说,这场山火是十分危险的。因为重庆是一座山城,山与城连在一起,没有明显的界限。灭火战役中,有很多来自各行各业的普通人,他们展现出高昂的“英雄气”,牢牢地拧成了一股绳,这种“英雄气”即使重庆人的,更是中国人的,是普通又勇敢的中国在面对灾难或外敌时,迸发出来的血性,意志和团结。

根据上述材料,写一篇议论文,字数不少于800字。

专升本:教育理论

教育学部分

一、选择题:1~12小题,每小题2分,共24分。在每小题给出的四个选项中,只有一项是符合题目要求的。

1.世界上最的教育文献是()

A《学记》

B《论语》

C《论演说家的教育》

D《理想国》

2.教育目的在于通过“陶冶”和“唤醒”来培养儿童完整人格,主张这种观点的教育学派别是()

A实验教育学

B合作教育学

C批判教育学

D文化教育学

3.制约一个国家或地区教育领导权的主要因素是()

A社会生产力

B科学技术

C政治经济制度

D主流文化

4.有的家长让孩子在幼儿园时就学习小学语文,数学等内容,导致一些孩子上小学后不想学习任何新知识,甚至变得性格孤僻,这些家长的做法违背了儿童身心发展规律中的()

A个别差异性

B阶段性

C不平衡性

D稳定性

5.关于教育要培养什么人的问题,2018年全国教育大会明确提出()

A培养德智体美全面发展的社会主义劳动者和接班人

B培养德智体美全面发展的社会主义建设者和接班人

C培养德智体美劳全面发展的社会主义劳动者和接班人

D培养德智体美劳全面发展的社会主义建设者和接班人

6.我国近代第一个正式实施的学制是()

A壬寅学制

B癸卯学制

C壬子癸丑学制

D壬戌学制

7.教学有法,但无定法,贵在法,这种观点所体现的教师劳动的特点是()

A主体性与示范性

B连续性与广延性

C长期性与间接性

D复制性与创作性

8.某初中教师在上课时发现男生小明正在给女同学递纸条,没收后发现是一封情书,为了杜绝此类现象再次发生,他当堂公布了纸条内容,该教师的做法侵犯了小明的()

A健康权

B受教育权

C隐私权

D公正评价权

9.实现教育目的的主要途径是()

10.我国学校教学的基本组织形式是()

A.班级授课

B.分组教学制

C.个别教学制

D.现场教学

11.学校通过组织学生参观抗战遗址,观看抗日影视剧,培养爱国主义精神,这种德育方法属于()

A说理教育法

B实际锻炼法

C情感陶冶法

D榜样示范法

12.在教育合力形成过程中,占主导地位的是()

A家庭教育

B学校教育

C社会教育

D社区教育

二、辨析题:13~14 小题,每小题 6分,共12分。首先判断正确或错误,然后说明理由。

13.学生是教育的对象也是教育的主体

【答案】正确。学生既是教育的对象,又是教育的主体,只有牢固树立以学生为本的理念,学生教育管理服务工作才能抓住根本。题干说法正确

14.提高全班学生成绩是班主任的中心工作

【答案】错误。组织和培养良好班集体是班主任的中心任务

三、简答题:15~17小题,每小题8分,共24分。

15.教育相对独立性表现在哪些方面

【答案】

1、教育具有继承性。教育不能脱离社会物质条件而凭空产生,但同时又是从以往教育发展而来的,都与以往教育有着渊源关系,正因为教育具有这种继承性,在同样的政治经济制度和生产力发展水平的国家,会有不同特色的教育;不同民族的教育会表现出不同的传统和特点。

2、教育要受其他社会意识形态的影响。教育虽然受政治经济制度与生产力发展水平的制约,但同时又和上层建筑中其他意识形态(主要表现为政治思想、道德观念、哲学思想、宗教、文学、艺术、法律等)发生密切的联系,受这些意识形态的影响,主要表现在教育观点和教育内容上。

3、教育与社会政治经济发展不平衡。这种不平衡主要表现为两方面:一种情况是教育落后于一定的政治经济发展水平。另种情况是教育超前于一定的政治经济发展水平,这时教育对新的政治经济起着催生作用。

16.一堂好课的标准是什么

【答案】

1.一堂好课,不是看教学热闹的程度,而是看学生思维的深度;不是看学生学会了多少知识,而是看学生是怎样学会这些知识;不是看教学过程是否顺畅,而是看学生掌握知识和运用知识过程中发现问题、解决问题的能力。

2.一堂好课,,教学效果一定要好。面向全体学生,面向学生的实际需求,以学定教,顺学而导,圆满完成教学任务。

3.一堂好课,要坚持以学生为中心,让学生站在课堂中央。教师的作用不是教教材,而是用教材教;不是教学生,而是引导、激励和唤醒学生的求知欲和学习潜力,培养学生的学习力,从而实现“教是为了不教”。课堂教学必须坚持以人为本,立德树人。要研究教育规律,尊重学生人格,采取科学技术,提高育人质量。

17.简述正面教育与纪律约束相结合的基本含义和贯彻要求

【答案】

德育工作既要正面引导,说服教育,启发自觉,调动学生接受教育的内在动力,又要辅之以必要的纪律约束,并使两者有机结合起来。其贯彻要求有:

(1)坚持正面教育原则,以客观的事实、先进的榜样和表扬鼓励为主的方法教育和引导学生;

(2)坚持摆事实,讲道理,以理服人,启发自觉;

(3)建立健全学校规章制度和集体组织的公约、守则等,并且严格管理,认真执行。

四、论述题:15分。

18.简述现代化教学手段在教学中的作用,并结合案例进行分析。

【答案】

(1)现代化教学手段最突出的优点,就是可以突破时间、空间的限制,让学生能够看到、听到不易直接看到、听到的事物、现象和过程,从而大大丰富教材内容。

(2)它可以大量节约教学时间,从而提高一节课教学内容的密度,提高课堂教学的效益。

(3)它可以使教材内容变得形象、生动、直观、有声有色,能引起学生的学习兴趣。一般地说,采用电化教具进行教学时,学生总是学得很有兴趣的。

(4)它可以把一些抽象的概念、关系、公式、原理变得具体化或半具体化,学生可以借助这些具体化或半具体化的图表、模型来理解一些难以理解的概念、关系、公式和原理

心理学部分

五、选择题:19~30小题,每小题2分,共24分。在每小题给出的四个选项中,只有一项是符合题目要求的。

19.标志心理学成为一门独立学科的事件是()

A冯特建立心理学实验室

B华生提出S-R范式

C詹姆士出版《心理学原理》

D巴普洛夫创立条件反射学说

20.下列选项中属于第二信号系统活动的是()

A闻鸡起舞

B谈虎色变

C见花落泪

D触景生情

21.知觉产生的基础是()

A察觉

B.直觉

C.感觉

D联觉

22.

23.注意具有两个特性它们是()

A准备性和敏捷性

B间接性和概括性

C形象性和新颖性

D指向性和集中性

24.情绪和情感所反映的是()

A客观事物与动机的关系

B客观事物与兴趣的关系

C客观事物与爱好的关系

D客观事物与需要的关系

25.

26.下列选项中属于特殊能力的是()

A记忆能力

B绘画能力

C思维能力

D想象能力

六、辨析题:31~32 小题,每小题6分,共 12分。首先判断正确或错误,然后说明理由。

31.技能就是习惯

【答案】错误。技能是个体运用已有的知识经验通过练习而形成的确保某种活动得以顺利进行的合乎法则的活动方式而习惯是指人在一定情境不自动化地去进行某种动作的需要和特殊倾向所以技能不是习惯

32.道德评价管理规律之一是他律到自律

七、简答题:33~35小题,每小题8分,共24分。

33.短时记忆的特点

【答案】

(1)信息保持时间也很短,一般不超过1分钟

(2)容量有限,一般为7±2个组块

(3)短时记忆中的信息是有意识的,可操作的

(4)复述是短时记忆中的信息进入长时记忆的途径。

34.简述卡特尔的流体智力和晶体智力理论的主要内容

【答案】

一般智力或g因素可以进一步分成流体智力和晶体智力两种。流体智力指一般的学习和行为能力,由速度、能量、快速适应新环境的测验度量,晶体智力指已获得的知识和技能,由词汇、社会推理以及问题解决等测验度量。卡特尔认为,流体智力的主要作用是学习新知识和解决新异问题,它主要受人的生物学因素影响;晶体智力测量的是知识经验,是人们学会的东西,它的主要作用是处理熟悉的、已加工过的问题,晶体智力一部分是由教育和经验决定的,一部分是早期流体智力发展的结果

35.简述五人格理论中的五种特质

【答案】

宜人性、外倾性、情绪稳定性、尽责性、经验开放性

八、论述题:36小题,15分。

36.简述成败归因理论的基本内容以及其在激发学生学习动力中的作用

【答案】

美国心理学家维纳把归因分为三个维度:内部归因和外部归因,稳定性归因和非稳定性归因,可控归因和不可控归因。同时又把成败原因主要归为六个因素:能力高低、努力释度、任务难易、运气好坏、身心状态、外界环境等。归因理论是从结果来阐述行为动机的。其作用表现在:

①有助于解心理活动发生的因果关系;

②有助于根据学习行为及其结果来推断个体的心理特征;

③有助于特定的学习行为及其结果来预测个体在某种情况下可能产生的学习动机在教学中,运用归因理论了解学习动机,对于改善学生的学习行为,提高学习效果会产生一定的作用。

专升本:民法

一、选择题:1~35小题,每小题2分,共70分。在每小题给出的四个选项中,选出一项最符合题目要求的。

1.

2.

3下列选项中,属于限制性民事行为能力人的是()

A.6周岁的甲

B.7周岁的乙

C.9周岁的丙

D.19周岁的丁

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.下列选项中属于非营法人的是(A)

A 基金会

B股份有限公司

C有限责任公司

D合伙企业

9.

10.下列选项中 属于民事法律行为的是(B)

A 踢足球

B买篮球

C滑雪

D 爬山

11.无民事行为能力人实施的民事法律行为其效力为(B)

A.有效

B无效

C效力待定

D可撤销

12.甲请乙代买婴儿奶粉该代理属于(B)

A法定代理

B委托代理

C复代理

D表见代理

13.

14.房屋抵押权属(B)

A 用益物权

B担保物权

C主物权

D 权利物权

15.

16.

17.

18.耕地承包期(B)

A10年

B30年

C50年

D70年

19.

20.下列选项中 可以设定质权的是(A)

A汇票

B建设用地使用权

C居住权

D宅基地使用权

21.招股说明书属于(A)

A要约邀请

B要约

C承诺

D新要约

22.

23.租赁合同属于(D)

A无名合同

B从合同

C无偿合同

D诺成合同

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

31.

32.

33.在中国,收养人应当年满(B)

A25周岁

B30周岁

C35周岁

D40周岁

34.下列选项中 可以作为受遗赠人的是(A)

A博物馆

B遗赠人的哥哥

C遗赠人的妹妹

D遗赠人的儿子

35.

二、简答题:36~38小题,每小题10分,共30分。

36.表见代理的构成要件36.表见代理的构成要件

【答案】

1、代理行为是以代理人的名义作出的;

2、相对人在客观上有理由相信无权代理人有代理权;

3、和对具有主观善意且并不存在过错。

根据《民法典》规定,行为人没有代理权、超越代理权或者代理权终止后,仍然实施代理行为,未经被代理人追认的,对被代理人不发生效力

行为人没有代理权、超越代理权或者代理权终止后,仍然实施代理行为,相对人有理由相信行为人有代理权的,代理行为有效

37.名誉权概念及特征

【答案】

概念:名誉权是指自然人和法人、非法人组织就其身属性和价值所获得的社会评价,享有的保有和维护的具体人格权。名誉权的基本内容是对名誉利益的保有和维护的权利

特征:1、然名誉权是一种民事权利。

2、名誉权是一种法定权利。

3、名誉权是一种精神性的权利,并非财产。

4、名誉是一种社会权利,是依赖于社会评价而有效存在的。名誉直接关系到公民法人的人格尊严,它是民事主体进行民事活动,乃至其它社会活动的基本条件

38.

三、论述题:39小题,20分。

39.

四、案例分析题:40~41小题,每小题15分,共30分。

40.

41.

专升本:艺术概论(部分)

一、选择题:1~20小题,每小题2分,共40分。在每小题给出的四个选项中,只有一项是符合题目要求的,把所选项前的字母填在题后的括号内。

1.意大利画作《雅典学派》的创作者()

A.达芬奇

B.提香

C.拉斐尔

D.米开朗基罗

【答案】C

2.下列艺术类型中,属于综合艺术的()

A.建筑没计

B.绘画文字

C.戏剧影视

D.雕塑书法

3.荷兰画家凡高名作《向日葵》的风格属性()

A.立体主义

B.印象主义

C.新古典主义

D.超现实主义

4、下列经典民乐作品中,属于古筝演奏的是()

A.《十面埋伏》

B.《二泉映月》

C.《百鸟朝凤》

D.《渔舟唱晚》

5.下列园林中,属于私家园林的是()

A.圆明园、寄畅园

B.承德避暑山庄、拙政园

C.豫园、颐和园

D.留园、网园

三、作品赏析题:24~26小题,请任选其中两小题作答。若都作答,只按前两小题的得分计入总分。每小题15分,共30分。要求陈述作品的作者及其国别(或地区)时代,结合个人所学理论和审美体验阐述作品的基本内容,分析作品的形式特点和风格。

24.洛神赋图赏析

答:《洛神赋图》是一幅绢本设色画。画家顾恺之将曹植的内心情感描绘得淋漓尽致。曹植洛神之间相恋的故事催人泪下,感人至深,无奈人神有别,只能空留怀念。画家顾恺之细致入微的描述也能体会到那种爱而不得的失望之情。画家顾恺之塑造的众仙嬉戏、鹿角马面、海龙、飞鱼、六巨龙驾驶的云车等仙界细节与岸上的凡人生活,山林、流水、珍奇异兽等形成了鲜明的对比,营造出奇幻缥缈的幻想世界,抒发出了内心世界的浪漫主义情怀。

25.电影赏析《罗生门》

一、多层与复调:叙事结构

“复调”是指两个或两个以上同时发生、相关但不同的声部的组合。这些部分是独立的,但又和谐地统一为一个整体,相互之间形成和谐的关系,以对位法为主要创作手法。

这种原本属于音乐的手法,也非常适合故事性、叙事性很强的电影艺术。在电影史上,典型的复调叙事并不多见,大多是普通的单线叙事和史诗叙事。

而《罗生门》在其中脱颖而出,成为经典的“复调”叙事作品

二、隐喻性与现代性:视听语言

在不同的运动和固定镜头的穿插间形成了极强的隐喻,并在蒙太奇的对接中实现了隐喻的哲理升华,这部电影对人性的追问的终极价值高于普通电影,使其经久不衰。

三、哲思与批判:文化意义

“这部电影最吸人的一个特点就是特别难确定它讲的是什么。”

《罗生门》彻底解构传统电影情节本身的意义和价值,让“情节”本身,连同“情节”所展现的内容,成为解读导演思想精神的重要元素。

26.小提琴演奏《梁祝》的赏析

“从题材上看,这首作品是协奏曲,协奏曲是一种独奏乐器与管弦乐队协同演奏的大型器乐作品,他的特点是独奏部分具有鲜明的个性和独特的技巧性,在音乐作品进行中,独奏与乐队常常轮流出现,相互对答、呼应和竟奏《梁祝》是小提琴协奏曲,是小提琴与乐队的协同演奏,中小提琴有很多高难技巧演奏,协奏曲一般分为三个乐章:一乐章是热情的快板;第二乐章是抒情的慢板,具有叙事风格;第三乐章是欢快的舞曲。《梁祝》是单乐章的协奏曲,既有热情的快板,也有抒情的慢板。

专升本:高等数学二

(声明:“启诚学教育“出于传递更多信息之目的。若有来源标注错误或侵犯了您的合法权益,请及时与我们联系,我们将及时更正、删除或依法处理。)

专升本教育学历年参考及答案(江西专升本教育学历年参考及答案)

未经允许不得转载:考研资料网 » 专升本教育学历年参考及答案(江西专升本教育学历年参考及答案)

赞 (0) 打赏

觉得文章有用就打赏一下文章作者

支付宝扫一扫打赏

微信扫一扫打赏